NEWS 2019

💛Amazing day again, really good results💛

Liettua Palanga 9.6.2019
judge: Renata Petkeviciene, Lt

❤️MiMi❤️
GOLDENRUSH KISS MY LIPS BABY 
♡Junior class winner
♡Best Bitch 2
♡Junior CAC and BOB-junior
MiMi was shortlisted BIS Junior competition.

❤️Lila❤️
GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR 
♡Open class winner
♡CAC class winner -> N CAC
♡Best Bitch 1
♡BOS

Riga LATVIA, Latvian Winner 2019 08.06.2019

Now I'm speechless, cry out of happiness.
I'm happy happy happy

Judge: Zeferino Silva, Pt

MiMi
Goldenrush Kiss My Lips Baby
2nd in junior class / 6 ❤️

*  *  *  *  *

Lila
Ee Lv JCh
Goldenrush Evening Star
Open class winner
Best Bitch 1, BOS
CACIB
NEW LATVIA WINNER 2019
CRUFT'S QUALIFICATION 

*___________________________*

Kangasniemi 30.5.2019 

 Judge: Kalvo Kriisk

 ⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

Open class winner with CCQ

BEST BITCH 1 and BOS

  *  *  *  *  *  *  *  *

⭐Hessu⭐ 

Ee & Lt VCh GLADTAIL TEA FOR TWO

Veteran class 2nd

*     *     *     *     *     *     *     *

Keuruu 26.5.2019

Judge: Hannu Talvi 

⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

Open class winner with CCQ

BEST BITCH 1 and BEST OF BREED

*_______________________________________*

Helsinki 10.5.2019 Int

Judge: Joakim Ohlsson 

⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

4th in Open class

⭐MiMi⭐

GOLDENRUSH KISS MY LIPS BABY

(Milbu Twister to Nenuoramos - Rock Star Iz Stolitsy Urala)

Junior class winner with Ccq

Best Bitch 4, first CAC and BOB-junior

Peppi and Minttu Junior Handler 3 (sm osakilpailu)

 *____________________________________*

Iisalmi 11.5.2019 NORD 

Judge: Pirjo Aaltonen

 ⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

Open class winner with CCQ

BEST BITCH 1, NORD CAC and BEST OF BREED

❤️

⭐MiMi⭐

GOLDENRUSH KISS MY LIPS BABY

(Milbu Twister to Nenuoramos - Rock Star Iz Stolitsy Urala)

4th Junior class


JUNIOR HANDLER

Moona and MiMi 

JH 2

*________________________________________________________*

-Again, a great day -
Latvia Talsi 5.5.2019
Judge: Inna Begma, Russia

❤️MiMi ❤️
Goldenrush Kiss My Lips Baby
(Milbu Twister To Nenuoramos - Rock Star iz Stolicy Urala)

won junior class with 2nd junior CAC and finally Best Bitch 2

 *     *     *

❤️Minttu❤️
Springlove's Love For You
(Ee Lt VCh Gladtail Tea For Two - Springlove's X-mas Magic)

Open class Exl 2 ❤️

❤️ Peppi and Minttu Jonior Handler 4 ❤️

*__________________________________________________*

❤️          ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️          ❤️  

LATVIA, TALSI 4.5.2019

Judge: Piotr Krol

❤️  Super day and results ❤️

⭐MiMi⭐
Goldenrush Kiss My Lips Baby
(Milbu Twister To Nenuoramos - Rock Star iz Stolicy Urala)

Junior class winner with CCQ
Best Bitch 2 and Junior-CAC ❤️

Junior class winner with CCQ
Best Bitch 2 and Junior-CAC ❤️

❤️    ❤️   ❤️

⭐Minttu⭐
Springlove's Love For You
(Ee Lt VCh Gladtail Tea For Two - Springlove's X-mas Magic)

Open class winner with CCQ
BEST BITCH 1, CAC and BOS ❤️

❤️         ❤️          ❤️          ❤️          ❤️          ❤️         ❤️

TAMPERE 4.5.2019 NORD

Judge: Arnaud Thioloy

⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

Open 2nd with CCQ


❤️        ❤️         ❤️         ❤️         ❤️         ❤️        ❤️ 

LAHTI 01.05.2019

Judge: Esa Ruotsalainen

⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

Open 3th with CCQ

Best Bitch 3

❤️

⭐MiMi⭐

GOLDENRUSH KISS MY LIPS BABY

(Milbu Twister to Nenuoramos - Rock Star Iz Stolitsy Urala)

2 nd Junior class

❤️        ❤️        ❤️       ❤️       ❤️        ❤️       ❤️

LAHTI Int Show 30.03.2019

Judge: Jari Partanen

⭐Lila⭐

Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR 

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

Open class winner with CCQ

Best Bitch 2

 rec-CACIB

❤️      ❤️      ❤️      ❤️      ❤️       ❤️      ❤️

JYVÄSKYLÄ All Breed Puppy Show 24.03.2019

Judge: Virpi Montonen

⭐MiMi⭐

GOLDENRUSH KISS MY LIPS BABY

(Milbu Twister to Nenuoramos - Rock Star Iz Stolitsy Urala)

1 HP BOS-puppy

❤️ 

Child and dog competition
Viivi and Minttu 5/8 ❤️ 

❤️ 

Junior Handler
Judge: Susanna Hägglom
Peppi & Minttu
Won the youth series and finally BIS-2 ❤️

Junior Handler
Judge: Susanna Hägglom

Peppi & Minttu
Won the youth series and finally BIS-2 ❤️

❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️

REALLY GREAT DAY 

NURMES 24.2.2018
Group show
Judge: Irina Poletaeva

⭐MiMi⭐
GOLDENRUSH KISS MY LIPS BABY
(Milbu Twister to Nenuoramos - Rock Star Iz Stolitsy Urala)
First show
puppy class 1 HP BOB-puppy

⭐Lila⭐
Ee & Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR 
(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)
Open class winner with CCQ
Best Bitch and last Finnish CAC that was # 6 and great BOS

I'm really proud of my girl

❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️           ❤️
Kuopio 
Golden Main Specialty Show

Judges: D: Gordon Mackenzie (UK) B: Jim Richardson (UK)
Thank you all for a wonderful day <3

Ee Lv JCh GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR EXL 3 CQ  /25

SPRINGLOVE'S SPECIAL SUMMER LOVE EXL 

SPRINGLOVE'S LOVE FOR YOU EXL 

SPRINGLOVE'S WHO'S THAT GIRL EXL 

SPRINGLOVE'S WANNA BE MY LOVE Vg 

SPRINGLOVE'S TOUCH OF ANGEL Vg 

SPRINGLOVE'S WHITE PEPPER Good

*          *          *          *          *          *          *

Kajaani Int

Judges: Natasa Davidovic

EE JCH, LV JCH GOLDENRUSH EVENING STAR

(B.B. King Oligarchia - Rock Star Iz Stolitys Urala)

First race in open class

EXL 3th Ccq